Prindi tunniplaan

Sparta tunniplaan
17.06.2019 - 23.06.2019

 
17. juun
Esmaspäev
18. juun
Teisipäev
19. juun
Kolmapäev
20. juun
Neljapäev
21. juun
Reede
22. juun
Laupäev
23. juun
Pühapäev
700

Sparta PumpExpress

07:30 (45 min)

YOGAFUNC

07:30 (55 min)

Sparta PumpExpress

07:30 (45 min)

YOGAFUNC

07:30 (50 min)
800
900

MyRide +

09:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

09:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

09:00 (35 min)
1000

MyRide+

10:00 (30 min)

Eakate treening

10:00 (55 min)

MyRide +

10:00 (30 min)

Sparta Pump

10:30 (55 min)

VinyasaFlow

10:00 (55 min)

Broneeritud

10:00 (55 min)
1100

KST

11:00 (45 min)

Step

11:00 (55 min)

Fitness välitreening

11:00 (75 min)

SeljaEri

11:00 (55 min)

Sparta ringtreening

11:00 (55 min)

HIIT

11:30 (30 min)

POUND

11:00 (45 min)

Fitness välitreening

11:00 (75 min)

SeljaEri

11:00 (55 min)

Sparta Pump

11:00 (55 min)

Sparta Pump

11:00 (55 min)
1200

YogaFunc

12:00 (55 min)

Sparta Pump

12:00 (55 min)

CrossCore ringtreening

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

bodyART

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate Ringtreening

12:00 (55 min)

CoreFit

12:00 (55 min)

Pilates

12:00 (55 min)

FunctionalBody

12:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

12:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate ringtreening

12:00 (55 min)

AbsExpress

12:00 (30 min)

Rattagrupi treening

12:00 (120 min)

Dünaamiline venitus

12:00 (55 min)
1300

Sanofi PowerPlate

13:30 (30 min)

Sparta PumpExpress

13:00 (45 min)

Sanofi PowerPlate

13:00 (30 min)

POUND

13:00 (45 min)

Sparta PumpExpress

13:00 (45 min)
1400
1500

MyRide +

15:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (35 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (35 min)

MyRide+

15:00 (30 min)
1600

Sparta Pump

16:00 (55 min)

Võrkpalli treening

16:30 (90 min)

Sparta Pump

16:00 (55 min)
1700

Zumba

17:00 (55 min)

Sparta Pump

17:30 (55 min)

Sangpomm

17:30 (30 min)

PowerPlate ringtreening

17:00 (55 min)

POUND

17:00 (55 min)

EnergyFlow

17:00 (55 min)

Egle Nabi Fitness

17:30 (75 min)

Sparta Pump

17:00 (55 min)

PILATESFUNC

17:30 (55 min)

TotalBody

17:00 (55 min)

Egle Nabi Fitness

17:30 (75 min)

IntervallSpinning

17:30 (55 min)

CrossCore Ringtreening

17:00 (55 min)

DanceMix

17:30 (55 min)
1800

PowerPlate Ringtreening

18:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

18:00 (55 min)

AbsExpress

18:30 (25 min)

CrossCore ringtreening

18:30 (55 min)

Spinning & Kere

18:00 (55 min)

DanceMix

18:00 (55 min)

Rattagrupi treening

18:00 (120 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (105 min)

Suusagrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Maastikuratta ABC

18:00 (90 min)

Strong & Zumba

18:00 (55 min)

CrossCore ringtreening

18:00 (55 min)

Jooksutrenn

18:30 (90 min)

YOGAFUNC

18:30 (55 min)

Kuuba rütmid

18:00 (55 min)

PowerPlate Ringtreening

18:00 (55 min)

Step/Abs

18:00 (55 min)

CrossCore ringtreening

18:00 (55 min)

Rattagrupi treeninig

18:00 (120 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Jooksugrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

Suusgrupi treening

18:00 (90 min)

KereEri

18:00 (55 min)

Võrkpalli treening

18:00 (90 min)
1900

FunctionalBody

19:00 (55 min)

SeljaEri

19:00 (55 min)

Sparta Pump

19:00 (60 min)

Pilates

19:00 (55 min)

CoreFit

19:00 (55 min)

Jõusaali ABC

19:00 (55 min)

Sparta Pump

19:00 (55 min)

YOGAFUNC

19:00 (55 min)
2000

MyRide+

20:00 (30 min)

Bujinkan

20:00 (120 min)

MyRide +

20:00 (30 min)

SixPack

20:00 (30 min)

MyRide+

20:15 (30 min)

MyRide +

20:00 (30 min)

Bujinkan

20:00 (120 min)

MyRide+

20:00 (30 min)
2100
2200